Specializing in mini and medium
Australian Labradoodles, Bernedoodles,
Sheepadoodles & Newfypoos since 2002

530.713.1122

RESERVATION LIST 2019-2020 SBL PUPPIES

THIS IS OUR STANDING WAITLIST FOR FUTURE SBL LITTERS 2019-2020. AS WE BREED NEW LITTERS, PEOPLE ON THIS LIST WILL BE CONTACTED TO SEE IF THEY WANT TO BE ON THE LITTER LIST FOR THAT PARTICULAR BREEDING. YOU CAN BE ADDED OR CHOOSE TO DECLINE FOR ANOTHER FUTURE BREEDING. WE WILL CONTACT YOU IN THE ORDER YOU FALL ON THE LIST. IN ADDITION, IF SOMEONE CHOOSES TO FORFEIT THEIR SPOT ON A CURRENT LITTER LIST, WE WILL FILL THOSE SPOTS BY ASKING THOSE ON THIS LIST IF THEY WOULD LIKE TO TAKE THE OPEN VACANCY.

PLANNED 2019/20 BREEDINGS:

AUSTRALIAN LABRADOODLE: OREO & HAMILTON OR HERC SPRING/SUMMER 2019 PUPS

AUSTRALIAN LABRADOODLE: ALENA & REGGIE SPRING/SUMMER 2019

AUSTRALIAN LABRADOODLE: CURRY & HAMILTON SUMMER 2019

AUSTRALIAN LABRADOODLE: KATY & SPENCER SPRING/SUMMER 2019

BERNEDOODLE (MINIS): MONROE & FINN SPRING 2019

BERNEDOODLE (MINIS): KENNEDY & BERNIE SPRING 2019

BERNEDOODLE: BOU-BOU & FINN SPRING 2019

AUSTRALIAN BERNEDOODLE: JELLY BEANS & HAMILTON SPRING 2019

BERNEDOODLE: KENNEDY & BERNIE SPRING 2019

AUSTRALIAN LABRADOODLE: ISOBEL & BAXTER (MICROS) FALL 2019

AUSTRALIAN LABRADOODLE: SELENA & REGGIE FALL 2019

AUSTRALIAN LABRADOODLE: CHASTITY & HAMILTON SUMMER/FALL 2019

 

________________________________________________

SBL RESERVATION LIST:

F. ZHOU (spring/summer) 

M. IRBY (Hamilton pup/Schuyler)

J. TOM (19′ spring/summer)

L. MAGNUSEN (parti) 

M. ASCH (Isobel micro-mini) 

J. MATSUDAIRA 🐾

P. HAVILAND-EDUAH (spring/summer)

R. RETTIG (REGGIE LITTER)

L. PODOLSKY (ALENA)

S. ORTEGA (min red|apricot|caramel)

S. MATTHEWS (1  in september)

T. NGUYEN CHIN (mini summer)

M. SIMS (Oreo pup)

J. YANG (Marshmallow or similar)

M. RYAN (Selena litter)

M. WALBOLT ( mini female)

L. SCHEMMEL

J. TANG (lighter female spot)

L. WOODS

B. ELIZALDE

S. GROTHE

DANA MCCABE

C. SHILL (Selena)

A. PINCUS (fall)

A. STRONGARONE

 

 

________________________________________________

SMD RESERVATION LIST 2019-20

M. ASGHAR (parti or tri-colored doodle)

A. AVILA (TRIXIE & BOWIE)

R. STANICH (MINI BLUE)

S. CANEPA (FALL)

J. ADLER (FALL)

J. POZZI

T. NAGEL

Ly NGUYEN (mini tri F1 or F2)

S. MATTHEWS (1 in september)

D. PICCININI

A. PINCUS (fall)

M. JACKSON (BOU-BOU)